ФИОУчебный предмет№ кабинетаДень неделиВремя
1.Аникиевич Д.К.французский языкцентр фр. языкапятница14:25-15:10
2.Бархатова Е.Н.математика32среда 15.00
3.Виноградова Н.М.французский язык307понедельник14:15
4.Вишневецкая Т. В.французский язык 101понедельник14:30
5.Гапоненко Г.А.русский язык 36вторник15.15
6.Гарова Д.И.французский язык205вторник14.20-15.10
7.Гомулькин Н.Д.информатика25понедельник15:15
8.Григорьева А.В.начальные классы304среда13-30 — 14-15
9.Гусев А.Ю.ритмика105вторник15.10
10.Дюхова Е. Е.география23среда14:25-15:10
11.Евдокимова Л.Б.физическая культураспортзалвторник15.10
12.Ефремова М.В.французский язык305четверг 14.25-15.10
13.Житкова  И.Ю.физическая культураспортзалчетверг13:25
14.Захаркина Т.И.начальные классы203понедельник14:25-15:10
15.Зимонина А.И.начальные классы 200понедельник 14:25-15:10
16.Исаева Ф Бмузыка12среда14:25-15:10
17.Ключко Т.С.начальные классы302среда14:25-15:10
18.Клюшник Н.В.математика29четверг15.15
19.Кошкина Е.Ф.французский язык106вторник14.30
20.Ксенофонтова А. В. начальные классы201пятница13:30-14:30
21.Кузьмина Е. Н. начальные классы104пятница13.30-14.15
22.Лебедева И.А.биология, ОБЖ26среда14:30
23.Лишанкова О.А.французский язык306четверг15:10
24.Литвинова С.В.французский языкцентр фр.яз.четверг 14.25-15.10
25.Лобова И.Б.астрономия205вторник15.10
26.Лунько А.А.биология, ОБЖ20среда14:30
27.Лушникова А.Н.математика28среда15.15
28.Матвеенко Н.О. русский язык22вторник14:30
29.Матлин А.Д.индивидуальный проектмузейпонедельник15.30-16.00
30.Мисуно А.М.история и обществознание 27вторник15:00
31.Морозова К.В. начальные классы103вторник14:15
32.Никандрова Н.Е.математика33четверг14:30
33.Онухова И.К.ИЗО и технология35понедельник14.25-15.10
34.Петрова О.В.русский язык31вторник14:30
35.Пешакова М.В.французский язык301вторник14:30
36.Пода Е. М. Английский язык 107Четверг15:15-16:00
37.Разинкова  Л.В.начальные классы303понедельник14.25-15.10
38.Романов К.А.физическая культураспортзалпонедельник15.10
39.Сапецкая Е.Нрусский язык и литература26понедельник14.30
40.Седова М. А. французский язык 100вторник 14.15-15.00
41.Скатина О.Офранцузский язык300среда13.25-15.20
42.Cеливанова М.О.французский язык206понедельник14:15
43.Смирнова Т.Н.начальные классы202четверг14.15
44.Смышляева Е.А.французский языкцентр фр.яз.среда14.30
45.Субботина Н.И.история, обществознание34вторник14.20
46.Тарнопольский Е.В.история и обществознание34вторник14:25-15:10
47.Третьякова Е.Н.физика30понедельник14:20
48.Тюпина Е.Г.английский язык24понедельник15.10
49.Федорова В. О. русский язык 29вторник 14.15
50.Шибанова Е.Нхимия28четверг15.00